Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:45 09:40 (14:55)
BAS - Central bus stationViale Girolamo Cardinale S.N.
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
950 km
19:15 09:45 (14:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStaz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
884 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
935 km
arr. 09:45
991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:15 09:45 (14:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStaz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
884 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
935 km
arr. 09:45
991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:45 09:40 (14:55)
BAS - Central bus stationViale Girolamo Cardinale S.N.
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
950 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:00 05:30 (14:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStaz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
713.1 km
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
884 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
935 km
arr. 05:30
991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
18:45 09:40 (14:55)
BAS - Central bus stationViale Girolamo Cardinale S.N.
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
950 km
19:15 09:45 (14:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStaz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
884 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
935 km
arr. 09:45
991 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Verona su međusobno udaljena ~974 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 30min., a najduže 14h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Verona iznosi od 34,42 EUR do 59,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.