Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Trieste timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
15:30 01:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
630 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
19:15 05:30 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
717 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 3.600,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
630 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
15:00 01:15 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Buy ticket 4.350,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
713.1 km
arr. 01:15
717 km
15:30 01:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Buy ticket 3.600,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
630 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
19:15 05:30 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 4.350,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
717 km
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 3.600,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
630 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Trieste su međusobno udaljena ~668 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Trieste iznosi od 3.600,00 RSD do 4.350,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.