Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Trebinje timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
17:40 05:25 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
357 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
425 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 05:25
505 km
21:15 07:45 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:15
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
262 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
505 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
17:40 05:25 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
357 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
425 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 05:25
505 km
21:15 07:45 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:15
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
262 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
505 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
17:40 05:25 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
357 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
425 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 05:25
505 km
21:15 07:45 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:15
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
262 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
505 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
17:40 05:25 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
357 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
425 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 05:25
505 km
21:15 07:45 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:15
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
262 km
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
477 km
Trebinje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
505 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Trebinje su međusobno udaljena ~505 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.