Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
17:00 04:00 (11:00)
Siamos Tours officeIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Siamos Tours office
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
56 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
104 km
Batocina, Motel Kosuta
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
114 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
120 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
124 km
Paracin, Restoran Tito
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
130 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
147 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
181 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
230 km
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
284 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
305 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
349 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
390 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
390.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
590 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
590.1 km
arr. 04:00
670 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
17:00 04:00 (11:00)
Siamos Tours officeIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2022.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Siamos Tours office
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
56 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
104 km
Batocina, Motel Kosuta
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
114 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
120 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
124 km
Paracin, Restoran Tito
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
130 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
147 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
181 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
230 km
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
284 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
305 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
349 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
390 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
390.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
590 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
590.1 km
arr. 04:00
670 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.07.2020.
17:00 04:00 (11:00)
Siamos Tours officeIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Siamos Tours office
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
56 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
104 km
Batocina, Motel Kosuta
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
114 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
120 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
124 km
Paracin, Restoran Tito
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
130 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
147 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
181 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
230 km
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
284 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
305 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
349 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
390 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
390.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
590 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
590.1 km
arr. 04:00
670 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 28.07.2020.
17:00 04:00 (11:00)
Siamos Tours officeIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2022.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Siamos Tours office
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
56 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
104 km
Batocina, Motel Kosuta
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
114 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
120 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
124 km
Paracin, Restoran Tito
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
130 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
147 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
181 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
230 km
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
284 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
305 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
349 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
390 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
390.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
590 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
590.1 km
arr. 04:00
670 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Thessaloniki su međusobno udaljena ~670 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Thessaloniki iznosi od 61,52 EUR do 61,52 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.