Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Thessaloniki timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
18:21 11:08 (16:47)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:32
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
239 km
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:19
271 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:04
320 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:26
367 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
386 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:56
394 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
415 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
436 km
Tabanovce, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
445 km
Kumanovo, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
457 km
Skopje, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:45
493 km
Veles, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
542 km
Gradsko, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
568 km
Negotino, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
594 km
Demir Kapija, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
612 km
Miravci, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
640 km
Gevgelija, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
656 km
Idomeni, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
659 km
Thessaloniki, Railway station
arr. 11:08
735 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Thessaloniki su međusobno udaljena ~735 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 47min., a najduže 16h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 18:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.