Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Svilajnac timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
08:25 09:49 (01:24)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
110.1 km
11:15 13:15 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:15
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
92 km
Donja Livadica, Dom
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
97 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
106 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
111 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
113 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
116 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
122 km
13:00 14:50 (01:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
89 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
101 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
110 km
14:30 16:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:05
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
107 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
117 km
19:00 21:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:30
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
107 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
117 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
08:25 09:49 (01:24)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
110.1 km
11:15 13:15 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:15
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
92 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
106 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
111 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
113 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
116 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
122 km
14:30 16:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:05
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
107 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
117 km
18:00 20:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Zabari, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:46
100 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
115 km
19:00 21:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:30
92 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
107 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
117 km
20:15 22:15 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
92 km
Donja Livadica, Dom
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
97 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
106 km
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
111 km
Vitezevo
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
113 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
116 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
122 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 24min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 08:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.