Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Stuttgart timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 06:30 (19:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
1325 km
18:00 12:00 (18:00)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
1362 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:00 06:30 (19:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
1325 km
18:00 12:00 (18:00)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
1362 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:00 06:30 (19:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
1325 km
18:00 12:00 (18:00)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
174 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
1362 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:00 06:30 (19:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
1325 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Stuttgart su međusobno udaljena ~1341 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 00min., a najduže 19h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Stuttgart iznosi od 62,99 EUR do 62,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.