Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Stubline timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:00 05:55 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 05:55
43 km
06:00 06:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 06:48
43 km
07:00 07:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 07:48
43 km
07:10 08:17 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 07:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9.5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
26.5 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
32.5 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
33.5 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
45 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:17
47.5 km
07:15 08:01 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
22 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
31 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:01
43 km
08:00 08:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:48
43 km
09:00 09:47 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 09:47
43 km
09:40 10:47 (01:07)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5.2 km
Umka, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
21.7 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
26.7 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
31 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
32.6 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
37.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
40.8 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 10:47
44.1 km
09:55 11:02 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 09:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9 km
Umka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
26 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
32 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
40.5 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 11:02
42 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 11:25
43 km
11:00 11:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 11:48
43 km
12:00 12:45 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
29 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
39 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 12:45
42 km
12:00 12:47 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 12:47
43 km
12:30 13:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 13:18
43 km
13:00 13:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
22 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
31 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 13:46
43 km
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Umka, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
26 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
32 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
33 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
40.5 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 14:07
42 km
13:45 14:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 14:40
43 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 15:18
43 km
15:00 16:07 (01:07)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.2 km
Umka, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.7 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
26.7 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
31 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
32.6 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
37.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
40.8 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:07
44.1 km
15:30 16:31 (01:01)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
22 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
32 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:31
43 km
15:40 16:47 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 15:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9 km
Umka, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
26 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
32 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
33 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
44.5 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:47
47 km
16:00 16:47 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:47
43 km
16:30 17:28 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:15
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 17:28
43 km
16:35 17:20 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
29 km
Obrenovac, Rojkovac
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
32 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
39 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 17:20
42 km
17:30 18:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
28 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
36 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
40 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:25
43 km
17:40 18:47 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 17:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
9.5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
26.5 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
32.5 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
33.5 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
45 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:47
47.5 km
18:00 18:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
32 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
36 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:48
43 km
19:00 19:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
32 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 19:48
43 km
20:10 21:17 (01:07)
Dunav StanicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 20:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9 km
Umka, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
26 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
32 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
33 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
35 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
38.5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
40.5 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 21:17
42 km
21:00 21:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
5 km
Umka, Center
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
22 km
Baric kod Obrenovca, Rampa
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
28 km
Obrenovac, Topolice
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
29 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
31 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
32 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 21:48
43 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Stubline su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.