Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 09:09
627 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 20.08.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 09:09
627 km
23:59 08:00 (08:01)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 08:00
580 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 21.08.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 09:09
627 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable
Departures on: thursday, 22.08.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 09:09
627 km
23:59 08:00 (08:01)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 08:00
580 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.08.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 09:09
627 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Struga su međusobno udaljena ~614 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 01min., a najduže 12h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga iznosi od 30,11 EUR do 30,11 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.