Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Struga timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: friday, 22.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 23.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
20:30 09:09 (12:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
442 km
Tetovo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
488 km
Gostivar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
516 km
Kicevo
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
564 km
Struga
arr. 09:09
627 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Struga su međusobno udaljena ~627 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 39min., a najduže 12h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.