Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
04:30 05:09 (00:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
33 km
05:15 05:54 (00:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
33 km
05:50 06:45 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:45
33 km
06:15 07:01 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
33 km
06:35 07:30 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:35
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.8 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:30
33 km
06:39 07:29 (00:50)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:39
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
36.7 km
07:00 07:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
33 km
07:40 08:25 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
33 km
07:45 08:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
33 km
08:15 08:55 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
33 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
33 km
09:25 10:11 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
33 km
09:45 10:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
8.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
33 km
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
33 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8.8 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
33 km
10:50 11:36 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
6 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
33 km
11:10 11:55 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
33 km
11:35 12:22 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:35
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
33 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
33 km
12:02 13:04 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
41 km
12:25 13:05 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
33 km
13:10 13:56 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
33 km
13:15 14:10 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8.8 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:10
33 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8.8 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:55
33 km
14:02 15:02 (01:00)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:02
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:14
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:02
41 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
33 km
14:40 15:26 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
33 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
33 km
15:20 16:07 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:20
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
33 km
15:45 16:24 (00:39)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
33 km
16:00 16:33 (00:33)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
33 km
16:10 17:05 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:10
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
8.8 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:05
33 km
16:45 17:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
8.8 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:40
33 km
17:00 17:47 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
33 km
17:40 18:25 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
33 km
18:30 19:15 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
33 km
18:45 19:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8.8 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:40
33 km
19:00 19:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
33 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
33 km
19:20 20:06 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
6 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:06
33 km
19:48 20:48 (01:00)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
41 km
20:00 20:55 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
8.8 km
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:55
33 km
20:45 21:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
8.8 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:40
33 km
21:00 21:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
33 km
22:00 22:55 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.8 km
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:55
33 km
23:30 00:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
8.8 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
27 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 00:25
33 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.09.2020.
04:50 05:40 (00:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
33 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Stara Pazova iznosi od 1,94 EUR do 1,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.