Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sofia timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
03:30 12:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
326 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
326.1 km
arr. 12:00
380 km
09:06 20:12 (11:06)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:57
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
239 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 14:16
271 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
322 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
353 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
380 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:30
400 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 20:12
443 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
03:30 12:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
326 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
326.1 km
arr. 12:00
380 km
09:06 20:12 (11:06)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:57
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
239 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 14:16
271 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
322 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
353 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
380 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:30
400 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 20:12
443 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
03:30 12:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
326 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
326.1 km
arr. 12:00
380 km
09:06 20:12 (11:06)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
101 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:57
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
196 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
239 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 14:16
271 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
322 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
353 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
380 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:30
400 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 20:12
443 km
14:30 22:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
236 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
337 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
337.1 km
arr. 22:00
391 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sofia su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.