Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:02 15:23 (05:21)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
229 km
16:45 20:35 (03:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 20:35
235 km
16:51 20:35 (03:44)
Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
dep. 16:51
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 20:35
230 km
16:54 20:35 (03:41)
Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
dep. 16:54
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 20:35
230 km
23:45 03:34 (03:49)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 03:34
235 km
23:51 03:34 (03:43)
Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
dep. 23:51
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 03:34
230 km
23:54 03:34 (03:40)
Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
dep. 23:54
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 03:34
230 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Slavonski Brod su međusobno udaljena ~232 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 05h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.