Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
 
Departures on: friday, 22.02.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Slavonski Brod su međusobno udaljena ~229 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 47min., a najduže 04h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.