Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
21:13 01:40 (04:27)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
41 km
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:47
93 km
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:21
dep. 01:22
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:40
229 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
21:13 01:40 (04:27)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
41 km
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:47
93 km
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:21
dep. 01:22
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:40
229 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
21:13 01:40 (04:27)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
41 km
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:47
93 km
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:21
dep. 01:22
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:40
229 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:39
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
15:30 19:35 (04:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Buy ticket 2.050,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
71 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
103 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
115 km
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 19:35
214 km
21:13 01:40 (04:27)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:02
41 km
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:47
93 km
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:21
dep. 01:22
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:40
229 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Slavonski Brod su međusobno udaljena ~228 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 05min., a najduže 05h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:13 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod iznosi od 2.050,00 RSD do 2.050,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.