Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
10:20 15:21 (05:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
229 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Slavonski Brod su međusobno udaljena ~229 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 01min., a najduže 05h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.