Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
21:00 01:41 (04:41)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
93 km
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:23
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:41
229 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
21:00 01:41 (04:41)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
93 km
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:23
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:41
229 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
21:00 01:41 (04:41)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
93 km
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:23
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:41
229 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Slavonski Brod timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
10:35 15:22 (04:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
229 km
15:30 19:35 (04:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
71 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
103 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
115 km
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 19:35
214 km
21:00 01:41 (04:41)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
93 km
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:23
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:41
229 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Slavonski Brod su međusobno udaljena ~228 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 05min., a najduže 04h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.