Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Skopje timetable

saturday, 10.11.2018.
00:45 08:47 (08:02)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
351 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 08:47
443 km
07:05 14:37 (07:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
351 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 14:37
443 km
11:20 19:22 (08:02)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
351 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
443 km
14:20 21:42 (07:22)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
351 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:42
443 km
15:30 21:45 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.02.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
385 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
385.1 km
Kumanovo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
401 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
425 km
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
387 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
387.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 22:15
450 km
17:30 23:15 (05:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
375 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
375.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 23:15
436 km
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
398 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
442 km
21:30 06:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
443 km
23:15 06:47 (07:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
351 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:47
443 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~442 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Skopje iznosi od 21,99 EUR do 21,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.