Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sid timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:02 13:03 (03:01)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
132 km
19:48 22:50 (03:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
120 km
arr. 22:50
132 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:02 13:03 (03:01)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
132 km
19:48 22:50 (03:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
120 km
arr. 22:50
132 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~121 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.