Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sid timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
07:54 10:40 (02:46)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
69 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
120 km
arr. 10:40
132 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:20 13:08 (02:48)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
132 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
96 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
99 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
104 km
Sid, S. Save (fond)
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
108.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:00
110 km
07:54 10:40 (02:46)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
69 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
120 km
arr. 10:40
132 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:00 11:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
94 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
97 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
102 km
Sid, Restoran "Vinogradi"
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
105 km
Sid, Sv. Save 40
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
106 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:40
107 km
10:20 13:08 (02:48)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
132 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.