Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Ruma timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:02 11:25 (01:23)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
74 km
12:02 13:32 (01:30)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
69 km
arr. 13:32
74 km
14:02 15:22 (01:20)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:14
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
41 km
arr. 15:22
74 km
19:48 21:11 (01:23)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
74 km
20:14 21:26 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:14
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.1 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:26
63.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Ruma timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:00 08:12 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.1 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31.5 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:12
63.3 km
08:00 09:16 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus stationKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.1 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 59
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
31.6 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
61.3 km
arr. 09:16
65.6 km
09:29 10:41 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:29
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.1 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:41
63.3 km
10:02 11:25 (01:23)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
74 km
10:55 12:07 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
3.1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:07
63.3 km
12:02 13:32 (01:30)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
69 km
arr. 13:32
74 km
12:20 13:32 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:20
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.1 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:32
63.3 km
13:45 14:57 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3.1 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6.1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
31.5 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:57
63.3 km
14:02 15:22 (01:20)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:14
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
41 km
arr. 15:22
74 km
15:10 16:22 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.1 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
63.3 km
16:15 17:31 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus stationAgroruma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3.1 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6.1 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
54.9 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
61.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 17:31
65.6 km
17:30 18:41 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3.1 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.1 km
Simanovci, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
31.6 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:41
63.3 km
18:45 19:57 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
3.1 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6.1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
31.5 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:57
63.3 km
19:48 21:11 (01:23)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
74 km
20:14 21:26 (01:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:14
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.1 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6.1 km
Pecinci, Brace Vidakovic 6
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
44 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
50.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
54.9 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
61.3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:26
63.3 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 11min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.