Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Putinci timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
12:02 13:23 (01:21)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
62 km
19:48 21:02 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Putinci timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
12:02 13:23 (01:21)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
62 km
19:48 21:02 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Putinci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
12:02 13:23 (01:21)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
62 km
19:48 21:02 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Putinci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
12:02 13:23 (01:21)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
62 km
19:48 21:02 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
62 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Putinci su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 14min., a najduže 01h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 12:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.