Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Predejane timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:30 11:25 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
307 km
07:50 12:35 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
235 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
283 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
285.7 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
299.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
310.5 km
14:30 19:35 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
283 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
307 km
14:45 19:35 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
281 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
307 km
18:20 23:15 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
307 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Predejane timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:30 11:25 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
307 km
07:50 12:35 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
235 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
283 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
285.7 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
299.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
310.5 km
14:00 18:15 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationSt.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
280 km
Grdelica, St.
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
293 km
Predejane, St.
arr. 18:15
307 km
14:30 19:35 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
283 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
307 km
14:45 19:35 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
281 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
307 km
15:30 19:40 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
307 km
15:30 19:45 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationSt.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
280 km
Grdelica, St.
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
293 km
Predejane, St.
arr. 19:45
307 km
18:20 23:15 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
280 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
307 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~308 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.