Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Praha (Prague) timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
08:00 22:15 (14:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,79 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
727 km
Praha (Prague), UAN Florenc
arr. 22:15
930 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Buy ticket 49,79 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
727 km
Praha (Prague), UAN Florenc
arr. 07:00
930 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
08:00 22:15 (14:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,79 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
727 km
Praha (Prague), UAN Florenc
arr. 22:15
930 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Buy ticket 49,79 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
727 km
Praha (Prague), UAN Florenc
arr. 07:00
930 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Praha (Prague) su međusobno udaljena ~930 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 00min., a najduže 14h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Praha (Prague) iznosi od 49,79 EUR do 49,79 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.