Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable

tuesday, 19.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus stationUAN Florenc
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
727 km
Prague, UAN Florenc
arr. 07:00
930 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
08:00 22:15 (14:15)
BAS - Central bus stationUAN Florenc
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
727 km
Prague, UAN Florenc
arr. 22:15
930 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus stationUAN Florenc
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
727 km
Prague, UAN Florenc
arr. 07:00
930 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.12.2019.
08:00 22:15 (14:15)
BAS - Central bus stationUAN Florenc
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
727 km
Prague, UAN Florenc
arr. 22:15
930 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.12.2019.
17:00 07:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus stationUAN Florenc
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
594 km
Brodske, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
665 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
665.1 km
Brno, UAN Zvonarka
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
727 km
Prague, UAN Florenc
arr. 07:00
930 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Prague su međusobno udaljena ~930 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 00min., a najduže 14h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Prague iznosi od 45,99 EUR do 45,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.