Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Podgorica timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
00:45 10:25 (09:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
336.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
346 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
399 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
478 km
08:30 18:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
140 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
194 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
274 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
323 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
341 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
341.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
360 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
391 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
447 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
471 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
543 km
09:21 19:50 (10:29)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
474 km
12:30 22:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
145 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
197 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
277 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
298 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
327 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
358 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
384 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
426 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
456 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
509 km
16:00 02:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:30
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
206 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
335 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
342 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
471 km
18:15 03:45 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
122 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
336.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:45
437 km
18:45 03:40 (08:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:20
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
206 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
275 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
302 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:45
326 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
342 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
356 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
379 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
400 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
471 km
19:00 05:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
358 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
387 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
411 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
490 km
19:30 04:20 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
60 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
80 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
321 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
323 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:20
492 km
20:00 04:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
60 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
321 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
323 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:40
492 km
20:00 05:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
521 km
20:00 05:05 (09:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
54 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
78 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
95 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
349 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
351 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:05
501 km
20:00 06:15 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
173 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
391 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
391.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:15
489 km
20:15 05:30 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
326 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
326.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:30
474 km
20:30 05:45 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
54 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
374.8 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
376.8 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
513 km
20:46 08:48 (12:02)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
10 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
474 km
21:00 07:15 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
54 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
122 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
188 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
490 km
21:20 07:25 (10:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
490 km
21:21 07:49 (10:28)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
474 km
21:30 06:35 (09:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
490 km
21:30 06:40 (09:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
391 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
391.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:40
489 km
22:00 07:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
306 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
447 km
22:00 07:05 (09:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
54 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:05
490 km
22:45 07:35 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:45
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
60 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
80 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
340 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
342 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
492 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~488 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 40min., a najduže 12h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Podgorica iznosi od 2.100,00 RSD do 2.640,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.