Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Pale timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
07:00 15:45 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
220 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
220.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
280 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
308 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
315 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
337 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
371 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:45
408 km
08:00 15:05 (07:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
86 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
114 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
139 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
146 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
156 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
156.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
160 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
173 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
180 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
185 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
192 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
207 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
219 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
229 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
232 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
246 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
258 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
294 km
10:00 16:45 (06:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
59 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
70 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
90 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
118 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
143 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
150 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
164 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
164.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
165 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
171 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
191 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
200 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
214 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
232 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
254 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
283 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
304 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
308 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
319 km
11:30 18:45 (07:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
66 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
127 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
158 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
178 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
180 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
198 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
259 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 18:45
289 km
13:15 20:00 (06:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
170 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
228 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
250 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 20:00
315 km
22:30 04:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
172 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
228 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
250 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 04:30
315 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Pale timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
07:00 15:45 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
220 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
220.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
280 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
308 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
315 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
337 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
371 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:45
408 km
08:00 15:05 (07:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
55 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
86 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
114 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
139 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
146 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
156 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
156.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
160 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
173 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
180 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
185 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
192 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
207 km
Partizan polje, Cadevica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
219 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
229 km
Mrkalji, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
232 km
Zljebovi, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
246 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
258 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:05
294 km
10:00 16:45 (06:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
59 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
70 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
90 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
118 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
143 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
150 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
164 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
164.1 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
165 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
171 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
191 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
200 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
214 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
232 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
254 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
283 km
Mokro, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
304 km
Sumbulovac, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
308 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 16:45
319 km
11:30 18:45 (07:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
30 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
66 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
127 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
158 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
178 km
Milici, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
180 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
198 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
204 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
259 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 18:45
289 km
13:15 20:00 (06:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
170 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
228 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
250 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 20:00
315 km
22:30 04:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
86 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
139 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
166 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
166.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
172 km
Vlasenica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
228 km
Han Pijesak, Center
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
250 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 04:30
315 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Pale su međusobno udaljena ~324 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Pale iznosi od 18,92 EUR do 18,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.