Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Pakrac timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: friday, 24.08.2018.
07:30 13:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Buy ticket 2.800,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
84 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126.1 km
Pozega, AK
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
258 km
Pakrac, AK
arr. 13:30
334 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.08.2018.
15:30 21:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Buy ticket 2.800,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
71 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
103 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
115 km
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
214 km
Pozega, AK
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
258 km
Pakrac, AK
arr. 21:30
312 km
 
Departures on: friday, 31.08.2018.
07:30 13:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Buy ticket 2.800,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
84 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126.1 km
Pozega, AK
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
258 km
Pakrac, AK
arr. 13:30
334 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 02.09.2018.
15:30 21:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 02.09.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Buy ticket 2.800,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
71 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
103 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
115 km
Slavonski Brod, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
214 km
Pozega, AK
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
258 km
Pakrac, AK
arr. 21:30
312 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Pakrac su međusobno udaljena ~323 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 06h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Pakrac iznosi od 2.800,00 RSD do 2.800,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.