Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
00:00 08:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:00
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
580 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 08:30
611 km
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
00:00 08:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:00
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
580 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 08:30
611 km
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.08.2018.
00:00 08:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:00
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
580 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 08:30
611 km
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Ohrid su međusobno udaljena ~671 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 14h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.