Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
23:59 08:30 (08:31)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
580 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 08:30
611 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
23:59 08:30 (08:31)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
380 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
380.1 km
Struga, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
580 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 08:30
611 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Ohrid su međusobno udaljena ~680 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 31min., a najduže 14h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 21:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Ohrid iznosi od 30,11 EUR do 30,11 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.