Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable

tuesday, 30.11.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 02.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.12.2021.
21:30 11:34 (14:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
134 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
281 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
351 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
405 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
443 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
502 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
537 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
589 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
633 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
667 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
707 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Ohrid su međusobno udaljena ~707 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 04min., a najduže 14h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 21:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.