Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Odzaci timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:10 09:45 (03:35)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
77 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
89 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
94 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
107 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
128 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
133 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
143 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
152 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
160 km
13:30 17:05 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
163 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:10 09:45 (03:35)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
77 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
89 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
94 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
107 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
128 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
133 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
143 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
152 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
160 km
13:30 17:05 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
163 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:10 09:45 (03:35)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
77 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
89 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
94 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
107 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
128 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
133 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
143 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
152 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
160 km
13:30 17:05 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
163 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Odzaci timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:10 09:45 (03:35)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
77 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
89 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
94 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
107 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
128 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
133 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
143 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
152 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
160 km
13:30 17:05 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
163 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~162 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.