Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 28.02.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
 
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2019.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Niksic su međusobno udaljena ~444 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.