Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
20:30 07:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
184 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
209 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
295 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
296 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
399 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
444 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Niksic su međusobno udaljena ~444 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Niksic iznosi od 25,83 EUR do 25,83 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.