Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.08.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.08.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Nevesinje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.08.2021.
22:00 08:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
362 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
434 km
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
478 km
Nevesinje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
506 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Nevesinje su međusobno udaljena ~506 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 22:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.