Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Mestre (Venice) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
18:45 07:20 (12:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 55,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
800 km
19:15 07:30 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 60,09 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
884 km
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
787 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
15:30 03:30 (12:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
787 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
19:15 07:30 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 60,09 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
196.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
494.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
713.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
717 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
884 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
18:45 07:20 (12:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 55,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
800 km
19:30 06:00 (10:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 39,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
787 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Mestre (Venice) su međusobno udaljena ~819 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 12h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 15:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Mestre (Venice) iznosi od 39,99 EUR do 60,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.