Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Martinci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:48 22:02 (02:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
108 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Martinci su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 14min., a najduže 02h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 19:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.