Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Ljubljana timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
08:00 15:37 (07:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
71 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
99 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
105 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
105.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
409 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
410 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
420 km
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
465 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 15:37
537 km
10:20 20:57 (10:37)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
562 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
00:50 09:05 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
112.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
431.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
549 km
08:00 15:37 (07:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 37,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
71 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
99 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
105 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
105.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
409 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
410 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
420 km
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
465 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 15:37
537 km
10:20 20:57 (10:37)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
93 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
132 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:23
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:06
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:57
562 km
21:00 04:32 (07:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 23.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
105 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
105.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:26
409 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:42
dep. 02:42
410 km
Catez ob Savi, Motel
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
420 km
Novo Mesto, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
465 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 04:32
537 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
00:50 09:05 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
112.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
431.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
549 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Ljubljana su međusobno udaljena ~548 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 32min., a najduže 10h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Ljubljana iznosi od 37,00 EUR do 37,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.