Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Linz timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
21:00 09:50 (12:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 51,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
525 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
542 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
542.1 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
597 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
809 km
arr. 09:50
838 km
21:30 09:45 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
215 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170.1 km
Melk, Bahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1334 km
arr. 09:45
1435 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 23.02.2019.
21:30 09:45 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
215 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170.1 km
Melk, Bahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1334 km
arr. 09:45
1435 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
21:00 09:50 (12:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 51,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
525 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
542 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
542.1 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
597 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
809 km
arr. 09:50
838 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
21:00 09:50 (12:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 51,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
525 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
542 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
542.1 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
597 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
809 km
arr. 09:50
838 km
21:30 09:45 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
215 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170.1 km
Melk, Bahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1334 km
arr. 09:45
1435 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 02.03.2019.
21:30 09:45 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
215 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1170.1 km
Melk, Bahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1334 km
arr. 09:45
1435 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Linz su međusobno udaljena ~1180 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 15min., a najduže 12h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 21:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Linz iznosi od 51,00 EUR do 51,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.