Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
06:30 11:00 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
280 km
07:05 11:32 (04:27)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:40
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
281 km
07:50 12:05 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationNaselje Podrum
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
235 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
283 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
0 km
08:25 12:55 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
dep. 10:00
110.1 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
255.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
259.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
302.1 km
10:55 14:50 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 14:00
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
281 km
11:20 16:17 (04:57)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
281 km
13:20 17:00 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
245 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
290 km
13:40 18:00 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:40
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:35
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
286.7 km
14:30 19:00 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
283 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
281 km
15:25 19:30 (04:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
281 km
15:30 19:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
280 km
15:50 19:54 (04:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:50
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:27
108 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
240 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
285 km
16:30 20:15 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
235 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
283 km
17:32 23:00 (05:28)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:32
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
10 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
16 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
196 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
207 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
229 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
239 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
271 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
291 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
321 km
18:05 22:21 (04:16)
BAS - Central bus stationTri sesira
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
281 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
283.2 km
18:20 22:50 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
280 km
19:10 22:10 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
284 km
21:00 00:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
240 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
242 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
283 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~271 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Leskovac iznosi od 9,99 EUR do 10,43 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.