Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Leskovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:45 09:02 (04:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
281 km
06:30 11:00 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
236 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
280 km
07:05 11:32 (04:27)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:40
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
281 km
07:50 12:05 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationNaselje Podrum
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
235 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
283 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
285.7 km
08:25 12:55 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
dep. 10:00
110.1 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
255.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
259.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
302.1 km
09:30 13:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
90 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
237.1 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
239.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
279.1 km
09:30 14:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:27
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
236 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
238 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
281 km
10:55 14:50 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 14:00
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
281 km
11:20 16:17 (04:57)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
281 km
13:20 17:00 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
245 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
290 km
14:20 18:37 (04:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
281 km
14:30 19:00 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
202 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
232 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
233 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
283 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
236 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
281 km
15:25 19:30 (04:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:45
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
281 km
15:50 19:54 (04:04)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:50
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:27
108 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:14
240 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
285 km
16:30 20:15 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
235 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
283 km
17:32 23:00 (05:28)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
16 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
173 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
191 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
196 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
207 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
229 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
239 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
271 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
291 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
321 km
18:05 22:21 (04:16)
BAS - Central bus stationTri sesira
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
281 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
283.2 km
18:20 22:50 (04:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
144 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
236 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
237 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
280 km
18:45 22:05 (03:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
256.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
277.6 km
19:10 22:10 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
284 km
20:00 00:00 (04:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
286.2 km
21:00 00:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
240 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
242 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
283 km
23:15 03:42 (04:27)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
281 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2020.
00:45 05:42 (04:57)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
281 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~285 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.