Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 04:35 (17:35)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
arr. 04:35
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:00 09:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
18:00 09:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:00 09:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
18:00 09:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
11:00 04:35 (17:35)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
arr. 04:35
1157 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
18:00 09:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus stationFlughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
1157 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Leipzig su međusobno udaljena ~1157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 30min., a najduže 17h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Leipzig iznosi od 80,96 EUR do 80,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.