Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kukujevci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
96 km
10:00 11:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
94 km
19:48 22:25 (02:37)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kukujevci timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
96 km
10:00 11:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
94 km
19:48 22:25 (02:37)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kukujevci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:45
96 km
10:00 11:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:25
94 km
19:48 22:25 (02:37)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
69 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
93 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
108 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
120 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kukujevci su međusobno udaljena ~104 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.