Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 23,49 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 23,49 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 23,49 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 23,49 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Bus station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kozarska Dubica su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica iznosi od 23,49 EUR do 23,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.