Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Kozarska Dubica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
10:00 18:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
328 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
347 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
363 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
376 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
420 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kozarska Dubica su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.