Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kotor timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
12:30 00:00 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 26,50 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
145 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
197 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
277 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
298 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
327 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
358 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
384 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
426 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
456 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
509 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
541 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
563 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
583 km
19:00 07:15 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
358 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
387 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
411 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
490 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
526 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
558 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
583 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:15
591 km
20:00 07:00 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 27,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
521 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
586 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
608 km
21:20 09:30 (12:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
554 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
562 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
592 km
22:00 09:00 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
306 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
447 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
512 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
534 km
23:00 10:30 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 23,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
558.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
550 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
571.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
589 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
615 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
12:30 00:00 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 26,50 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
145 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
197 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
277 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
298 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
327 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
358 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
384 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
426 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
456 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
509 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
541 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
563 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
583 km
19:00 07:15 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
358 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
387 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
411 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
490 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
526 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
558 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
583 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:15
591 km
21:20 09:30 (12:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
554 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
562 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
592 km
22:00 09:00 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 27,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
349 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
356 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
500 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
562 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
601 km
23:00 10:30 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
541.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
550 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
571.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
589 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
615 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kotor su međusobno udaljena ~592 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Kotor iznosi od 23,27 EUR do 27,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.