Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
1808 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Koln (Cologne) su međusobno udaljena ~1808 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 00min., a najduže 25h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Koln (Cologne) iznosi od 82,98 EUR do 82,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.