Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
11:00 13:00 (26:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, Esplanade
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1272 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1580 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 13:00
1785 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
11:00 09:30 (22:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
183 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881.1 km
Nuremberg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1122 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1452 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 09:30
1687 km
11:00 13:00 (26:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, Esplanade
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1272 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1580 km
Gottingen, Sudlich von ZOB
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1635 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1730 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 13:00
1785 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
11:00 09:30 (22:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
183 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881.1 km
Nuremberg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1122 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1452 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 09:30
1687 km
11:00 13:00 (26:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, Esplanade
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1272 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1580 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 13:00
1785 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
11:00 09:30 (22:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
183 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881.1 km
Nuremberg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1122 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1452 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 09:30
1687 km
11:00 13:00 (26:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 106,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, Esplanade
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1272 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1580 km
Gottingen, Sudlich von ZOB
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1635 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1730 km
Hanover, Hauptbahnhof, ZOB
arr. 13:00
1785 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Hanover su međusobno udaljena ~1743 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 30min., a najduže 26h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover iznosi od 106,99 EUR do 106,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.