Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
11:00 12:15 (25:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Gottingen, ZOB
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1832 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Paderborn, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1832 km
Bielefeld, Brackwede Bahnhof
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:00
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 12:15 (25:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Gottingen, ZOB
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1832 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
11:00 12:15 (25:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Paderborn, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1832 km
Bielefeld, Brackwede Bahnhof
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:00 12:15 (25:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Gottingen, ZOB
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1832 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:00 12:00 (25:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Paderborn, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1832 km
Bielefeld, Brackwede Bahnhof
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:00
2185 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 12:15 (25:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Gottingen, ZOB
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1832 km
Hildesheim, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
2185 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Hanover su međusobno udaljena ~2185 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 00min., a najduže 25h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Hanover iznosi od 95,91 EUR do 95,91 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.