Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
20:45 06:10 (09:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
140.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
194.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
338.1 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
388.1 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
406.3 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
432.1 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
439.1 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Gorazdevac su međusobno udaljena ~440 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 25min., a najduže 09h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 20:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.