Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
09:00 18:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Raca, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:52
113.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
198.7 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
342.7 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
392.7 km
Klina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
410.7 km
Pec, AS
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
436.7 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 18:15
443.7 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Gorazdevac su međusobno udaljena ~444 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.