Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Golubinci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:02 13:18 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
53 km
19:48 20:57 (01:09)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Golubinci timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
12:02 13:18 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
53 km
19:48 20:57 (01:09)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Golubinci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
12:02 13:18 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
53 km
19:48 20:57 (01:09)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Golubinci timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
12:02 13:18 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:14
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
53 km
19:48 20:57 (01:09)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:48
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
53 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Golubinci su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 12:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.