Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
11:00 07:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1161 km
Ulm, Hfb.
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1233 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, ZOB
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 07:15
1567 km
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
185 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1103 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:00
1363 km
18:00 14:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1161 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1233 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hfb. Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 14:15
1567 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
11:00 07:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1161 km
Ulm, Hfb.
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1233 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, ZOB
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 07:15
1567 km
18:00 14:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1161 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1233 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hfb. Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 14:15
1567 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
11:00 07:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1161 km
Ulm, Hfb.
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1233 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, ZOB
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 07:15
1567 km
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
185 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1103 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:00
1363 km
18:00 14:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Augsburg, Fernbushaltestelle
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1161 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1233 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hfb. Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 14:15
1567 km
21:00 16:30 (19:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1103 km
Wurzburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1581 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 16:30
1716 km
21:00 17:15 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Buy ticket 98,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
958.1 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1091 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1281 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Südseite
arr. 17:15
1567 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1542 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 98,99 EUR do 98,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.