Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1567 km
18:00 15:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1507 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1604 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1567 km
18:00 15:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1507 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1604 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1567 km
18:00 15:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1507 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1604 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1567 km
18:00 15:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1507 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1604 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1586 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 00min., a najduže 22h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 72,98 EUR do 72,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.