Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Freiburg im Breisgau timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Freiburg im Breisgau timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:00 06:45 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
80 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
190 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
215 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
569 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
569.1 km
Braunau am Inn, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
909 km
Simbach am Inn, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
909.1 km
Ehingen (Donau), ZOB
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
1234 km
Riedlingen, Stadthalle
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1259 km
Albstadt, Ebingen Busbahnhof
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
1304 km
Balingen, ZOB
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1319 km
Tuttlingen, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
1379 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Schwenningen
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1409 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Villingen
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1414 km
Titisee-Neustadt, ZOB
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1449 km
Freiburg im Breisgau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:45
1479 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Freiburg im Breisgau timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
10:00 06:45 (20:45)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
80 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
190 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
215 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
215.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
569 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
569.1 km
Braunau am Inn, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
909 km
Simbach am Inn, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
909.1 km
Ehingen (Donau), ZOB
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
1234 km
Riedlingen, Stadthalle
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1259 km
Albstadt, Ebingen Busbahnhof
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
1304 km
Balingen, ZOB
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1319 km
Tuttlingen, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
1379 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Schwenningen
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1409 km
Villingen - Schwenningen, Bus station Villingen
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1414 km
Titisee-Neustadt, ZOB
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1449 km
Freiburg im Breisgau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:45
1479 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Freiburg im Breisgau su međusobno udaljena ~1479 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 45min., a najduže 20h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.