Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Foca timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Foca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Foca timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Foca su međusobno udaljena ~362 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 50min., a najduže 06h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 22:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.