Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Foca timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
17:40 01:45 (08:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
357 km
20:00 04:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
84 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
125 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
147 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
207 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
283 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:40
373 km
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
17:40 01:45 (08:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
357 km
20:00 04:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
84 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
125 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
147 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
207 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
283 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:40
373 km
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
17:40 01:45 (08:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
261 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
262 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
282 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:45
357 km
20:00 04:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
84 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
125 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
147 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
207 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
237.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
283 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:40
373 km
22:00 04:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
204 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
250 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
250.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
275 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 04:50
362 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Foca su međusobno udaljena ~364 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 50min., a najduže 08h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.