Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
11:00 15:00 (28:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1470 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1567 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1808 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1857 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1910 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1935 km
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1965 km
Dortmund, ZOB
arr. 15:00
1991 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Dortmund su međusobno udaljena ~1991 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28h i 00min., a najduže 28h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Dortmund iznosi od 94,99 EUR do 94,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.