Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Budapest timetable

friday, 07.12.2018.
07:20 16:53 (09:33)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:26
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
248 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
314 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
374 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
387 km
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
206 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
206.1 km
arr. 15:00
398 km
11:20 20:04 (08:44)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
248 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
314 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
374 km
21:00 04:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
206.1 km
arr. 04:00
398 km
21:44 05:50 (08:06)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:44
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:32
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:56
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
211 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
240 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
267 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
314 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
374 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Budapest timetable
Departures on: saturday, 08.12.2018.
07:20 16:53 (09:33)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKelenfold
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:26
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
248 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
314 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
374 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
387 km
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
206 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
206.1 km
arr. 15:00
398 km
11:20 20:04 (08:44)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
211 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
216 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
222 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
230 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
240 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
248 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
251 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
267 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
273 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
277 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
283 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
304 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
314 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
362 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
374 km
21:00 04:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
206.1 km
arr. 04:00
398 km
21:44 05:50 (08:06)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:44
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:32
89 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
133 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:56
163 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
199 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
211 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
240 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
257 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
267 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
289 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
295 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
314 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
367 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
374 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~387 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.