Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Brcko timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
07:00 10:50 (03:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
186 km
07:45 11:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
174 km
09:30 12:55 (03:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
181 km
13:00 16:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:30
172 km
14:00 16:10 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
174 km
15:00 18:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:30
172 km
15:00 18:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
71 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
116 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
131 km
Cadavica Donja, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
143 km
Vasani
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
147 km
Lukavac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
152 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:30
172 km
17:30 21:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
179 km
19:30 23:00 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
175 km
21:30 01:00 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
175 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Brcko su međusobno udaljena ~176 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.