Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Bratislava timetable

saturday, 31.07.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.08.2021.
17:00 02:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
594 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.08.2021.
17:00 02:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
594 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Bratislava su međusobno udaljena ~594 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Bratislava iznosi od 34,74 EUR do 34,74 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.