Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava timetable

monday, 09.12.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.12.2019.
17:00 02:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
594 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: sunday, 15.12.2019.
08:00 17:20 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
594 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 18.12.2019.
17:00 02:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
594 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: sunday, 22.12.2019.
08:00 17:20 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
211 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
225 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
225.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
571 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
571.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
594 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bratislava su međusobno udaljena ~594 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Bratislava iznosi od 35,64 EUR do 35,64 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.