Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bosilegrad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bosilegrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAS - centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
328.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
348 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero)
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
354.7 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Hotel
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
357.3 km
Bozica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
381.7 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
385.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
392.6 km
Bosilegrad, AS - centar
arr. 15:00
408.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bosilegrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAS - centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
328.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
348 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero)
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
354.7 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Hotel
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
357.3 km
Bozica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
381.7 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
385.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
392.6 km
Bosilegrad, AS - centar
arr. 15:00
408.2 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bosilegrad su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.