Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Bosilegrad timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Bosilegrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
328.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Promaja
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
348 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Raskrsnica za selo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
354.7 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Hotel
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
357.3 km
Bozica, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
385.5 km
Gornja Lisina, Intersection
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
392.6 km
Bosilegrad, Bus station
arr. 15:00
408.2 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Bosilegrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 25.07.2020.
08:00 15:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
328.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Promaja
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
348 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Raskrsnica za selo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
354.7 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Hotel
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
357.3 km
Bozica, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
385.5 km
Gornja Lisina, Intersection
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
392.6 km
Bosilegrad, Bus station
arr. 15:00
408.2 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Bosilegrad su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Bosilegrad iznosi od 16,07 EUR do 16,07 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.