Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:30 15:30 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1358 km
arr. 15:30
1438 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:30 15:30 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1358 km
arr. 15:30
1438 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
17:30 15:30 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1358 km
arr. 15:30
1438 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
17:30 15:30 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
164 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
164 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
187 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
187.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
531 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
920.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
940.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1237 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1237.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1271 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1358 km
arr. 15:30
1438 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Basel su međusobno udaljena ~1438 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 00min., a najduže 22h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Basel iznosi od 98,99 EUR do 98,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.