Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bar timetable

monday, 23.09.2019.
09:00 19:56 (10:56)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
206 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
345 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
523 km
arr. 19:56
532 km
21:10 08:08 (10:58)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
523 km
arr. 08:08
532 km
23:00 09:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
558.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
550 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 24.09.2019.
09:00 19:56 (10:56)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
206 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
345 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
523 km
arr. 19:56
532 km
21:10 08:08 (10:58)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
523 km
arr. 08:08
532 km
23:00 09:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
541.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
550 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 25.09.2019.
09:00 19:56 (10:56)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
206 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
345 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
523 km
arr. 19:56
532 km
21:10 08:08 (10:58)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
523 km
arr. 08:08
532 km
23:00 09:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
558.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
550 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~538 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Bar iznosi od 23,93 EUR do 23,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.