Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Banstol (Cortanovci) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:30 05:38 (01:08)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
60 km
05:15 06:23 (01:08)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
43 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
60 km
06:39 07:58 (01:19)
Autokomanda (highway)Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:39
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
46.7 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
56.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
60.7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
63.7 km
07:40 08:51 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
60 km
08:15 09:21 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
43 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
60 km
08:15 09:26 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
43 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
60 km
10:00 11:11 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
60 km
15:15 16:26 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
60 km
15:45 16:53 (01:08)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
43 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
60 km
17:40 18:51 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
43 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
60 km
18:30 19:41 (01:11)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
43 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
60 km
19:00 20:19 (01:19)
BAS - Central bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
44.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
52.5 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), 2
arr. 20:19
60.1 km
19:20 20:26 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
43 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banstol (Cortanovci) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2020.
04:50 06:00 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
53 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Banstol (Cortanovci) su međusobno udaljena ~60 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.