Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Banja Luka timetable

sunday, 22.09.2019.
06:00 11:40 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
115.1 km
Novi Varos, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
291 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
291.1 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
292 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
325 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
340 km
06:30 13:40 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
246 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
288 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
337 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 13:40
391 km
07:00 15:20 (08:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
186 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
200 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
250 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
260 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
372 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
387 km
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
376 km
09:00 15:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
240 km
Tromeda
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Palackovci
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
265 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
275 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
289 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
304 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
310 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
315 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
330 km
09:30 17:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
369 km
10:00 16:30 (06:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:30
328 km
12:00 18:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
71 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
91 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
126.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
294 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
294.1 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
327 km
Zaluzani, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
337 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 18:15
342 km
13:00 20:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
269 km
Tromeda
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
277 km
Palackovci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
294 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
304 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
318 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
333 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
339 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
354 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
369 km
14:00 21:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
238 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
289 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
319 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:00
384 km
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
269 km
Tromeda
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
277 km
Palackovci
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
294 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
304 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
333 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
339 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
354 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:30
369 km
17:00 23:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
240 km
Tromeda
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
248 km
Palackovci
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
265 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
275 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
286 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
301 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
307 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:15
327 km
17:30 01:30 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
389 km
19:30 03:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
369 km
21:00 04:45 (07:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
106 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:50
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:40
172 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:25
197 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 02:05
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:55
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 04:45
369 km
21:30 05:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
369 km
23:30 05:10 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
115.1 km
Novi Varos, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
291 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
291.1 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
292 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
325 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:10
340 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~362 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 40min., a najduže 08h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.