Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Banja Luka timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:00 11:40 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
115.1 km
Novi Varos, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
291 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
291.1 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
292 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
325 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
340 km
06:30 13:40 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
246 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
288 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
337 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 13:40
391 km
07:00 15:20 (08:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
186 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
200 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
250 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
260 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
372 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
387 km
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
376 km
09:00 15:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
240 km
Tromeda
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Palackovci
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
265 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
275 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
286 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
301 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
307 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
327 km
09:30 17:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
369 km
10:00 15:30 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 20,84 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
111 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
279 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
280 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
313 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
328 km
12:00 18:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
71 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
91 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
126.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
294 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
294.1 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
327 km
Zaluzani, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
337 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 18:15
342 km
13:00 20:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
269 km
Tromeda
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
277 km
Palackovci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
294 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
304 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
318 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
333 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
339 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
354 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
369 km
14:00 21:00 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
238 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
289 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
319 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:00
384 km
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
269 km
Tromeda
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
277 km
Palackovci
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
294 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
304 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
333 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
339 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
354 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:30
369 km
17:00 23:15 (06:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
240 km
Tromeda
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
248 km
Palackovci
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
265 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
275 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
286 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
301 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
307 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:15
327 km
17:30 01:30 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
389 km
19:30 03:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
369 km
21:00 04:45 (07:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
106 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:50
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:40
172 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:25
197 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 02:05
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:55
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 04:45
369 km
21:30 05:00 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
369 km
23:30 05:10 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
115.1 km
Novi Varos, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
291 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
291.1 km
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
292 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
325 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:10
340 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~362 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Banja Luka iznosi od 20,84 EUR do 20,84 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.