Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Banatsko Novo Selo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 06:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:18
38.6 km
06:30 07:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:18
38.6 km
07:10 08:04 (00:54)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:04
38.6 km
07:14 08:01 (00:47)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
0 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
18 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
39 km
07:45 08:33 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:33
38.6 km
08:30 09:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:18
38.6 km
09:00 09:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:48
38.6 km
09:40 10:28 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 10:28
38.6 km
10:35 11:23 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:23
38.6 km
11:00 11:49 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:49
38.6 km
11:30 12:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:18
38.6 km
11:50 12:37 (00:47)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
0 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
18 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
39 km
12:00 12:49 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:49
38.6 km
12:30 13:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:18
38.6 km
12:30 13:19 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:19
38.6 km
13:00 13:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:48
38.6 km
13:30 14:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:18
38.6 km
14:00 14:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
38.6 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
38.6 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
38.6 km
15:10 15:59 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:59
38.6 km
15:29 16:16 (00:47)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:29
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:37
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
0 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
18 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
39 km
15:40 16:28 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:28
38.6 km
16:30 17:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:18
38.6 km
16:30 17:19 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:19
38.6 km
16:40 17:27 (00:47)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
0 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
18 km
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
39 km
17:00 17:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:48
38.6 km
17:25 18:13 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:13
38.6 km
17:50 18:38 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:38
38.6 km
18:30 19:19 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:19
38.6 km
19:00 19:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:48
38.6 km
19:15 20:03 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:03
38.6 km
19:30 20:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:18
38.6 km
19:45 20:33 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 20:33
38.6 km
20:30 21:18 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 21:18
38.6 km
20:50 21:37 (00:47)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
0 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
18 km
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
39 km
22:00 22:48 (00:48)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 22:48
38.6 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Banatsko Novo Selo su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 47min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.